I а клас

No Име Фамилия  
1 Беатрис     Бацанова  
2 Божидара Христова  
3 Виктор Кирилов  
4 Габриела  Христова  
5 Георги Костадинов  
6 Димитър Стоилков  
7 Елиана Арнаудова  
8 Емилиан Колев  
9 Захари Харалампиев  
10 Ивет Владимирова  
11 Йоанна Благоева  
12 Крисия Бориславова  
13 Кристиан Драгомански  
14 Кристиан Стоянов  
15 Марая Любенова  
16 Мария Калеова  
17 Мирела Христова  
18 Никол Евтимова  
19 Никола Йорданов  
20 Полина Спасова  
21 Рая Керелска  
22 София Гатова  
       
       
       

I б клас

Име Фамилия  
1 Алекс Георгиев  
2 Александър Алексиев  
3 Антоан Янков  
4 Белослава Иванова  
5 Благой Велинов  
6 Божидар Велинов  
7 Борис Николов  
8 Валентина Павлова  
9 Даниел Антонов  
10 Дарина Йорданова  
11 Дария Кумитска  
12 Деа Рангелова  
13 Емили Евлогиева  
14 Йоана Христова  
15 Йоанна Стоилова  
16 Кристиян Димчев  
17 Лъчезар Милков  
18 Мария Христова  
19 Милен Асенов  
20 Никол Пейчева  
21 Никол Радославова  
22 Симона Георгиева  
23  Сияна Георгиева  
24  София Крумова  
     

I в клас

Име Фамилия  
1 Алекс Павлов  
2 Анастасия Янева  
3 Ангел Трайчов  
4 Борислав Якимов  
5 Виктория Харалампиева  
6 Владислав Паунов  
7 Димитър Георгиев  
8 Ева Алексова  
9 Кевин Славеев  
10 Любо Любенов  
11 Любомира Митова  
12 Магдалина Салтирова  
13 Марина Димитрова  
14 Мария Сталева  
15 Мартин Симеонов  
16 Наско Иванов  
17 Никол Димитрова  
18 Рая Зарева  
19 Самуил Асенов  
20 Трейси Иванова  
       
       
       
       
       

II a клас

No Име   Фамилия Клас
1 Адриян   Кацарски II а
2 Анна-Мария   Величкова  II а
3 Борис   Георгиев  II а
4 Борислава   Деянова  II а
5 Георги   Бонев  II а
6 Георги   Ерков  II а
7 Деница   Милкова  II а
8 Деяна   Гергинова  II а
9 Димитър   Христов  II а
10 Доротея   Петрова  II а
11 Елена    Кирилова II а
12 Елизабет   Младенова  II а
13 Иванина   Колаксъзова  II а
14 Йоана   Стойнева  II а
15 Карина   Ушинска  II а
16 Кристина   Кирилова  II а
17 Никол   Бараклийска  II а
18 Никол   Борисова  II а
19 Никол   Миланова  II а
20 Ния   Миленкова  II а
21 Петър   Савеев  II а
22 София   Грозданова  II а
23 Тони   Абаджиев  II а
24 Цветелина   Ангелова     II а  
         
         

II б клас

No Име Фамилия Клас
1 Александър Йорданов II б
2 Анастасия Тасева II б
3 Борис Базовички II б
4 Владимир Димитров II б
5 Габриела Николова II б
6 Георги Шопкински II б
7 Дария Гъркова II б
8 Дария Джонева II б
9 Деян Джасов II б
10 Диана Тасева II б
11 Димитър Гълъбов II б
12 Ема Радойчова II б
13 Емануил Найденов II б
14 Емилия Манасиева II б
15 Исант Каменов II б
16 Максим Янакиев II б
17 Никол Георгиева II б
18 Никол Копаранова II б
19 Никол Нейкова II б
20 Петрослава Бонева II б
21 Пламена Петрова II б
22 Светлина Боцева II б
23 Тодор Овчаров II б
24 Яна Стоянова II б
       
       

II в клас

No Име Фамилия Клас
1 Божидар     Димитров II в
2 Виктор Кирилов II в
3 Виктор Константинов II в
4 Виктория Цветанска II в
5 Виктория Бърдарова II в
6 Дария Димитрова II в
7 Денис Василев II в
8 Денислав Драганов II в
9 Ивайло Адвокатов II в
10 Ивон Георгиева II в
11 Йоана Мицова II в
12 Карина Василева II в
13 Лилиана Скерлева II в
14 Мадлен Теофилова II в
15 Мирослав Колев II в
16 Никол Вангелова II в
17 Никол Малинова II в
18 Никол Георгиева II в
19 Николай Злогошки II в
20 Петър Дашев II в
21 София Бурева II в
22 София Тасева II в
23 Христина Николова II в 
24  Цветина Костадинова II в 
       

III а клас

Име Фамилия Клас
1 Аделина      Йорданова III а
2 Алекс Костантинов III а
3 Алекс Боянов III а
4 Богомил Божилов III а
5 Георги Димитров III а
6 Дария Стойчева III а
7 Денислав Жечев III а
8 Деян Пенев III а
9 Джулия Димитрова III а
10 Ева Крумова III а
11 Елена Цонева III а
12 Емили Димитрова III а
13 Иван Йовчев III а
14 Йоан Ангелов III а
15 Калоян Агаджиков III а
16 Кубрат Алексов III а
17 Мадлен Любенова III а
18 Мила Натовска III а
19 Натали Димитрова III а
20 Рая Борова III а
21 Сиана Георгиева III а
22 Симона Тасева III а
23 София Брусарска III а
24 Христомира Максимова III а