I а клас

No Име Фамилия Клас
1 Аделина      Йорданова  I а
2 Алекс Костантинов  I а
3 Алекс Боянов  I а
4 Богомил Божилов  I а
5 Георги Димитров  I а
6 Дария Стойчева  I а
7 Денислав Жечев  I а
8 Деян Пенев  I а
9 Ева Крумова  I а
10 Елена Цонева  I а
11 Емили Димитрова  I а
12 Иван Йовчев  I а
13 Калоян Агаджиков  I а
14 Кубрат Алексов  I а
15 Мадлена Любенова  I а
16 Малина Стефенс  I а
17 Натали Димитрова  I а
18 Рая Борова  I а
19 Рая Андонова  I а
20 Сиана Георгиева  I а
21 Симона Тасева  I а
22 София Брусарска  I а
23 Христомира Максимова  I а
       
       

I б клас

Име Фамилия Клас
1 Адриан Благоев  I б
2 Андреа Зрънчева  I б
3 Васил Петрунов  I б
4 Даниел Йорданов  I б
5 Екатерина Котева  I б
6 Ерика Иванова  I б
7 Ивайла Христова  I б
8 Ивет Игнатова  I б
9 Йоан Любенов  I б
10 Йордан Тодоров  I б
11 Камен Здравков  I б
12 Константин Върбанов  I б
13 Кристиян Кръстев  I б
14 Людмил Райчов  I б
15 Максимилиан Янков  I б
16 Моника Миткани  I б
17 Никол Михалкова  I б
18 Никола Любиков  I б
19 Николай Митков  I б
20 Рада Цветанова  I б
21 Радослава Христова  I б
22 Славян Алабачки  I б
23  Филип Николов I б
24  Яна Георгиева I б 
     

I в клас

Име Фамилия Клас
1 Алексей Серафимов  I в
2 Анна-Мария Георгиева  I в
3 Антон Соколов  I в
4 Борислав Борисов  I в
5 Валентин Стоянов  I в
6 Валентина Ковачева  I в
7 Даниел Славеев  I в
8 Деян Йорданов  I в
9 Деяна Терзийска  I в
10 Димитър Стаматов  I в
11 Емил Венчев  I в
12 Ивайло Давидков  I в
13 Иво Ветренски  I в
14 Йоана Молова  I в
15 Калоян Цветков  I в
16 Кристиан Костадинов  I в
17 Леа Кръстева  I в
18 Мариана Сашова  I в
19 Матей Николов  I в
20 Нелина Иванова  I в
21 Никола Борисов  I в
22 Никола Иванов I в
23 Сияна Кстадинова I в
24 Стилиян Стойнев I в
25 Теодор Кръстев I в

II a клас

No Име   Фамилия Клас
1 Алек   Минков II а
2 Александра   Васева  II а
3 Александра   Стефанова  II а
4 Александър   Митов  II а
5 Андреа   Димитрова  II а
6 Божидар   Атанасов  II а
7 Бриана   Гемкова  II а
8 Венемир   Николов  II а
9 Георги   Станков  II а
10 Дария   Радославова  II а
11 Дариян   Колев II а
12 Дая   Каменова  II а
13 Йоан   Димитров  II а
14 Йоанна   Тасева  II а
15 Йордан   Йорданов  II а
16 Калоян   Панов  II а
17 Мария   Панова  II а
18 Мартин   Стоичков  II а
19 Мартин   Михалков  II а
20 Петя   Георгиева  II а
21 Стела   Георгиева  II а
22 Таня   Янкова  II а
23 Теодор   Станков  II а
24 Теодор   Христов   II а 
25 Яна   Димитрова II а
26 Яна   Асенова II а

II б клас

No Име Фамилия Клас
1 Адел Каменова II б
2 Адриан Стоичков II б
3 Александър      Трифкович II б
4 Александър Георгиев II б
5 Валентин Йорданов II б
6 Габриеле Пуччинелли II б
7 Гергана Димитрова II б
8 Дария Янкова II б
9 Ева Кирилова II б
10 Екатерина Борисова II б
11 Изабела Илиева II б
12 Йоан Лазаров II б
13 Йоана Петрова II б
14 Карина Дингозова II б
15 Кристиан Сотиров II б
16 Марая Станчева II б
17 Мартин Гайдаров II б
18 Мартин Георгиев II б
19 Меги Малинова II б
20 Михаил Шалев II б
21 Николай Янев II б
22 Сава Рангелов II б
23 София Александрова II б
24 Теодор Нещамски II б
       
       

II в клас

No Име Фамилия Клас
1 Александър      Якимов II в
2 Александър Стоянов II в
3 Божидара Григорова II в
4 Борис Йорданов II в
5 Виктория Алексова II в
6 Дара Йорданова II в
7 Дариан Драгомански II в
8 Денис Богоев II в
9 Ивайла Първанова II в
10 Йордан Василев II в
11 Калоян Димитров II в
12 Кристина Владимирова II в
13 Кристиян Стоянов II в
14 Кристиян Стойнев II в
15 Кристияна Терзийска II в
16 Любомир Мицов II в
17 Микаела Крумова II в
18 Момчил Иванов II в
19 Никол Йорданова II в
20 Паоло Ангелов II в
21 Пламена Бояджиева II в
22 Християн Гаврилов II в
       
       

III а клас

Име Фамилия Клас
1 Алекс         Соколов III а
2 Алена Славова III а
3 Андрей Димитров III а
4 Анна-Мария Иванова III а
5 Бианка Крумова III а
6 Борис Илиев III а
7 Борислава Борисова III а
8 Валентин Николов III а
9 Габриела Георгиева III а
10 Далия Юнузи III а
11 Денислав Граховски III а
12 Иванина Николова III а
13 Йоана Ангелкова III а
14 Йоанна Кирилова III а
15 Кристиян Тишански III а
16 Мария Шаркова III а
17 Мартин Тасев III а
18 Рая Молова III а
19 Рая Пенева III а
20 Самуил Йорданов III а
21 Светослав Викторов III а
22 Сияна Караджова III а
23 Теодор Стоянов III а
24 Янис Гогов III а