I а клас

No Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Алекс Красимиров Соколов  I а
2 Алена Аленова Славова  I а
3 Андрей Стефанов Димитров  I а
4 Анна-Мария Стоянова Иванова  I а
5 Бианка Светославова Крумова  I а
6 Борис Стефанов Гърков  I а
7 Борис Боянов Илиев  I а
8 Борислава Борисова Борисова  I а
9 Валентин Петров Николов  I а
10 Габриела Бойкова Георгиева  I а
11 Далия Севдали Юнузи  I а
12 Денислав Любомиров Граховски  I а
13 Иванина Ивайлова Николова  I а
14 Йоана Ивова Ангелкова  I а
15 Йоанна Кирилова Кирилова  I а
16 Кристиян Красимиров Тишански  I а
17 Мария Руменова Шаркова  I а
18 Мартин Георгиев Тасев  I а
19 Рая Данелова Молова  I а
20 Рая Радославова Пенева  I а
21 Самуил Александров Йорданов  I а
22 Сияна Кемал Караджова  I а
23 Теодор Росенов Стоянов  I а
24 Янис Радославов Гогов  I а
         

I б клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Ани Стефанова Джерманска  I б
2 Божидара Христова Абаджиева  I б
3 Божидара Емилова Стоянова  I б
4 Борис Павлов Иванов  I б
5 Габриела Методиева Александрова  I б
6 Габриела Крумова Машова  I б
7 Георги Емилов Котев  I б
8 Георги Бойко Павлов  I б
9 Десислава Антонова Стоянова  I б
10 Дея Сергеева Йорданова  I б
11 Димитър Георгиев Гогов  I б
12 Зорница Златанова Добринова  I б
13 Ивана Георгиева Митева  I б
14 Иванина Емилова Христова  I б
15 Йоана Светлозарова Стоянова  I б
16 Красина Красимирова Николова  I б
17 Кристиян Емилов Зарев  I б
18 Мария Йорданова Главева  I б
19 Мария Ангелова Мингачева  I б
20 Мария Росенова Симеонова  I б
21 Михаил Борисов Абаджиев  I б
22 Момчил Николаев Маринов  I б
23  Рая Радославова  Цонева  I б
24  Станислав Станиславов Стоилов  I б 
25 Теодор Станиславов Янакиев I б

I в клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Андреа Красимирова Карамфилова  I в
2 Антонио Бисеров Владимиров  I в
3 Божидар Чедомиров Захариев  I в
4 Васил Василев Иванов  I в
5 Велизар Запрянов Малинов  I в
6 Веселина Веселинова Митова  I в
7 Виктор Руменов Георгиев  I в
8 Виктор Емилов Миланов  I в
9 Габриела Антонова Борисова  I в
10 Георги Даниелов Костадинов  I в
11 Денислав Даниелов Еманоилов  I в
12 Денислав Венциславов Костов  I в
13 Димитрия        Светославова Базовичка  I в
14 Ева Иванова Чипева  I в
15 Ивет Ивова Гълъбова  I в
16 Ивет Даниелова Цоцоманска  I в
17 Магдалена Антонова Стоилова  I в
18 Максимилиян Милен Димитров  I в
19 Моника Росенова Иванова  I в
20 Никол Антонова Борисова  I в
21 Никола Ивайлов Георгиев  I в
22 Никола Ярославов Ставрев  I в
23 Пламен Христов Христов  I в
24 Светослав Светославов Базовички  I в
25 Симона Евгениева Младенова I в

II a клас

No Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Александър Симеонов  Христов II а
2 Антонио Георгиев Андонов  II а
3 Божидар Николаев Атанасов  II а
4 Боян Младенов Кръстев  II а
5 Велизара Ангелова Ангелова  II а
6 Виктор Стоилов Миленски  II а
7 Виолина Даниелова Мазнева  II а
8 Габриела Веселинова Лозанова  II а
9 Денислав Антонов Любенов  II а
10 Елеонора Пламенова Драганова  II а
11 Захари Красимиров Крумов II а
12 Ивана Иванова Коларова  II а
13 Ивет Ивова Мончова  II а
14 Йоанна Антонис Папанеарху  II а
15 Калоян Антонов Миленов  II а
16 Карина Кирилова Бурназка  II а
17 Кристиян Красимиров Симеонов  II а
18 Любомир Спасов Георгиев  II а
19 Марио Цветелинов Иванов  II а
20 Мартин Иванов Чивийски  II а
21 Михаела Димитрова  Димитрова  II а
22 Теодора Пламенова Драганова  II а
23 Христина Димитрова Молова  II а
         

II б клас

No Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Айрин Милованова Кафеджиева II б
2 Ален Александров Карадачки II б
3 Анабел Юлиан Станкова II б
4 Андреа Емилиянова Йорданова II б
5 Андреа Емилова Петрова II б
6 Борис Светославов Стоилов II б
7 Вероника Василева Копаранова II б
8 Виктор Руменов Пангев II б
9 Георги Миленов Йорданов II б
10 Георги Тодоров Гълъбов II б
11 Деян Даниел Илиев II б
12 Елена Георгиева Стоянова II б
13 Елеонора Росенова Вучкова II б
14 Зара Бисерова Цекова II б
15 Иван Живков Иванов II б
16 Иван Милованов Кафеджиев II б
17 Калина Емилиянова Пеева II б
18 Калоян Яворов Христов II б
19 Мирослав Мартинов Бързин II б
20 Михаела Мариелова Кьосева II б
21 Стефан Радославов Мазнев II б
22 Стефан Руменов Борисов II б
23 Страхимира Георгиева Златкова II б
24 Янислав Иванов Фирков II б
         
         

II в клас

No Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Александър Иванов Кирилов II в
2 Ани Александрова Александрова II в
3 Божидар Венциславов Благоев II в
4 Божидар Юлиянов Кацаров II в
5 Василена Георгиева Симеонова II в
6 Велислав Василев Калоянов II в
7 Виктория Георгиева Зрънчева II в
8 Галина Тодорова Лалева II в
9 Даяна Петрова Петрова II в
10 Денислав Петров Ангелов II в
11 Десислав Десиславов Атанасов II в
12 Димитър Георгиев Сахатчийски II в
13 Ели Василева  Христова II в
14 Жасмин Екри Караджова II в
15 Ивана Валериева Тодорова II в
16 Ивана Йорданова Разсолкова II в
17 Калоян Христов Симеонов II в
18 Магдалена Тонева Колева II в
19 Марио Мариов Янев II в
20 Мария Борисова Борисова II в
21 Николай Антонов Ненов II в
22 Преслава Радославова Николова II в
23 Светослава Светославова Георгиева II в
         

III а клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Александър Павлов Гюргинчев III а
2 Алена Александрова Николова III а
3 Васил Василев Николчев III а
4 Василена Йорданова Димитрова III а
5 Велизара Чавдарова Илиева III а
6 Георги Даниелов Кьосев III а
7 Даная Кристиан Георгиева III а
8 Дара Боянова Андонова III а
9 Емили Асенова Асенова III а
10 Емилиян Юлиянов Стоянов III а
11 Зара Павлова Павлова III а
12 Йоан Руменов Деников III а
13 Калоян Пламенов Чавдаров III а
14 Каролина Руменова Шаркова III а
15 Лора Петрова Георгиева III а
16 Максим Марио Николов III а
17 Марио Насков Кадийски III а
18 Миа Милен Димитрова III а
19 Наталия Евгениева Дамянова III а
20 Симеон Силвиев Симеонов III а
21 София Боянова Илиева III а
22 Филип Любомиров Дермански III а
23 Яна Стоянова Здравкова III а
24 Янислава Емилова Йорданова III а
25 Яница Ясенова Тодорова III а