III б клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Александър Насков Васев III б
2 Ангелина Радостинова Цветанова III б
3 Борис Владиславов Ефтимов III б
4 Борис Андреев Стоянов III б
5 Виктор Любомиров Велинов III б
6 Виктория Евгениева Димитрова III б
7 Владислава Джавелкова Мурджова III б
8 Габриела Мирославова Георгиева III б
9 Габриела Ярославова Стоянова III б
10 Дарина Валентинова Драганова III б
11 Ема Славчева Кирилова III б
12 Здравко Кирилов Баровски III б
13 Йоана Михайлова Алабачка III б
14 Калина Кирилова Здравкова III б
15 Кристиан Росенов Тодоров III б
16 Лили Ивайлова Ангелова III б
17 Лилия Антоанова Начева III б
18 Мария Евгениева Милошева III б
19 Михаил Евгениев Йорданов III б
20 Никола Евгениев Петров III б
21 Петър Димитров Стоилов III б
22 Пламен Ивайлов Пламенов III б
23 Самуил Атанасов Барабанов III б
24 Свилен Руменов Ангелов III б
25 Симеон Светославов Димитров III б
         

III в клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1 Андреа Кирилова Костадинова III в
2 Асен Мирославов Миланов III в
3 Божидар Ивов Сотиров III в
4 Васил Иванов Василев III в
5 Виктория Николаева Ковачева III в
6 Виктория Николаева Тенева III в
7 Владимир Руменов Котев III в
8 Деян Людмилов Стоянов III в
9 Елена Атанасова Атанасова III в
10 Емилиян Кирилов Евтимов III в
11 Илиян Бисеров Стоянчов III в
12 Калоян Каменов Стоянов III в
13 Красимира Анна   Анастасова III в
14 Марио Даниелов Борисов III в
15 Мария Петрова Банова III в
16 Никол Кирилова Стоянова III в
17 Никола Венциславов Миланов III в
18 Никола Бориславов Янчовски III в
19 Николай Бориславов Иванов III в
20 Петър Викторов Петров III в
21 Радослав Ивайлов Йорданов III в
22 Радост Илиян Ангелова III в
23 Теодор Методиев Стоичков III в
24  Тони  Ивайлов Сахатчийски   

IV а клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1. Антоан Мартинов Симеонов IV a
2. Антон Антонов Николаев IV a
3. Антония Антонова Любенова IV a
4. Василена Пламенова Либева IV a
5. Влади Владимиров Манов IV a
6. Вяра Людмилова Миланова IV a
7. Геро Руменов Тодоров IV a
8. Дани Антонов Бацанов IV a
9. Димитър Йорданов Домозетов IV a
10. Елена Владиславова Стоянова IV a
11. Емилиана Емилова Маркова IV a
12. Иво Стефанов Джермански IV a
13. Калоян Димитров Никифоров IV a
14. Калоян Яворов Янев IV a
15. Кирил Георгиев Шопкински IV a
16. Кристиян Веселинов Милков IV a
17. Любослав Ивайлов Везенков IV a
18. Михаела Василева Харизанова IV a
19. Никола Ивайло Русинов IV a
20. Николета Росенова Попова IV a
21. Радост Тонева Йовева IV a
22.  Росен  Василев Лазаров IV а
23. Самуил  Димитров Никифоров IV а
24. Фабиан  Добромиров Величков  IV а
25.  Цветозара  Александрова  Миленкова  IV а
26.  Юлиян  Красимиров  Петров  IV а 

IV б клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1. Алекс Антонов Иванов IV б
2. Александра Александрова Бантовска IV б
3. Александра Георгиева Стоичкова IV б
4. Александър Евгениев Калайджиев IV б
5. Александър Даниелов Стойков IV б
6. Божидар Юрий Маринов IV б
7. Борислав Руменов Милошев IV б
8. Валери Валериев Слишков IV б
9. Габриела Стефанова Петрова IV б
10. Габриела Росенова Стоянова IV б
11. Георги Методиев Попов IV б
12. Георги Руменов Ушанов IV б
13. Емилия Радославова Йовчева IV б
14. Ивайло Ивайлов Иванов IV б
15. Ивана Георгиева Стоянова IV б
16. Йоан Ивайлов Илиев IV б
17. Йоана Крумова Крумова IV б
18. Калина Емилова Младенова IV б
19. Красимир Антонов Сотиров IV б
20. Лора Цветанова Георгиева IV б
21. Лъчезар Любомиров Атов IV б
22. Любомира Антонова Симеонова IV б
23. Никол Любомирова Бекова IV б
24. Нилана Николаева  Колевска IV б
25.  Симеон Владимиров Венков IV б
26. Сияна Олегова  Крумова IV б 
         

IV в клас

Име Презиме Фамилия Клас
1. Александър Чавдаров Евтимов IV в
2. Александър Любославов Цанков IV в
3. Анжела Василева Стойнева IV в
4. Борислав Бисеров Иванов IV в
5. Борислав Петров Райков IV в
6. Виктор Любомиров Йорданов IV в
7. Виктория Маринова Георгиева IV в
8. Габриела Драгомирова Драганова IV в
9. Георги Бориславов Велинов IV в
10. Георги Георгиев Тасев IV в
11. Даниел Владимиров Борисов IV в
12. Денислав Ивов Костадинов IV в
13. Емануил Росенов Иванов IV в
14. Йоана Николаева Синорска IV в
15. Константин Бориславов Михайлов IV в
16. Кристиян Георгиев Йорданов IV в
17. Мартин Светославов Спасов IV в
18. Михаил Валентинов Борисов IV в
19. Никола Даниелов Зарев IV в
20. Радослав Радинчов Александров IV в
21. Ралица Георгиева Попова IV в
22. Стелиян Бориславов Михайлов IV в