Печат

Коледно математическо състезание

Класирани

Първи клас                       

Име и фамилия Клас Точки
1.  Мартин Мартинов  I а  66
2.  Александър Стоянов  I в  63
3.  Йоан Лазаров  I в  63
4.  Пламена Бояджиева  I в  62
5.  Александър Митов  I а  60
6.  Александра Васева  I а  59
7.  Таня Янкова  I а  59
8.  Гергана Димитрова  I б  58
9.  Йордан Владимиров  I а  58
10.  Яна Димитрова  I а  58
11.  Бриана Гемкова  I а  57
12.  Калоян Панов  I а  56
13.  Кристиян Спасов  I в  55
14.  Йоан Димитров  I а  54
15.  Марая Станчева  I б  54
16.  Божидара Христова  I в  53
17.  Дара Йорданова  I в  53
18.  Алек Минков  I а  52
19.  Денис Благоев  I в  52
20.  Екатерина Борисова  I б  51

                                                             

Втори клас

1.  Михаил Абаджиев  II б  54
2.  Рая Цонева  II б   48
3.  Георги Павлов  II б  45
4.  Мария Йорданова  II б  36
5.  Десислава Стоянова    II б  35
6.  Йоана Светлозарова  II б  35
7.  Йоанна Кирилова  II а  35
8.  Никол Борисова  II в  31
9.  Рая Пенева  II а  31
10.  Божидара Стоянова  II б  30
11.  Денислав Граховски  II а  30
12.  Максимилиан Димитров   II в  27

    

Трети клас

1.   Марио Иванов   III а   60
2.   Карина Бурназка   III а   48
3.   Елеонора Вучкова   III б   33
4.   Михаела Димитрова      III а   32
5.   Калина Пеева   III б   30
6.   Михаела Кьосева   III б   30
7.   Кристиян Симеонов   III а   25
8.   Божидар Кацаров   III в   23

  

Четвърти клас

1.  Мия Димитрова            IV а   60
2.  Калоян Стоянов   IV в   50
3.  Борис Стоянов  IV б   45
4.  Зара Павлова  IV а   45
5.  Габриела Ставрева  IV б   43
6.  Илиян Стоянов  IV в   43
7.  Даная Горгиева  IV а   42
8.  Андреа Костадинова  IV в   40
9.  Асен Миланов  IV в   40
10.  Василена Димитрова  IV а   40
11.  Йоана Алабачка  IV б   40
12.  Каролина Шаркова  IV а   40
13.  Мария Милошева  IV б   40
14.  Филип Дермански  IV а   40
15.  Владимир Котев  IV в   38
16.  Велизара Илиева  IV а   37
17.  Емили Асенова  IV а   37
18.  Калина Здравкова  IV б   37
19.  Лора Георгиева  IV а   37
20.  Максим Николов  IV а   37
21.  Яница Тодорова  IV а   37
22.  Алена Николова  IV а   35