Печат

Великденско математическо състезание

16.04.2011 година

I клас

Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Божидара Станиславова Славова I б 63
2. Златин Тонев Йовев I а 62
3. Диана Георгиева Велинова I а 61.75
4. Сияна Георгиева Стоименова I а 60
5. Янис Бисеров Георгиев I а 58
6. Кирил Георгиев Ябукарски I а 58
7. Димитър Василев Димитров I б 57
8. Кристина Емилова Павлова I а 56
9. Теодор Николов Николов I а 53
10. Светослава Георгиева Илиева I б 51
11. Евтим Евтимов Иванов I а 48
12. Виктория Красимирова Георгиева I б 45

II клас

Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Йоанна Любомирова Пешева II б 58
2. Емилиян Тониев Стоянов II в 52
3. Деница Даниелова Десподова II б 50
4. Ваяна Тихомирова Скерлева II б 47
5. Мартин Асенов Дончев II б 43
6. Марио Милев Андонов II б 43
7. Никола Светославов Георгиев II б 42
8. Марио Росенов Евтимов II в 39

III клас

Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Десислава Иванова Иванова III а 68
2. Владимир Николаев Момчилов III в 68
3. Иван Калинов Митов III б 68
4. Мария Красимирова Каменова III а 65
5. Мирела Людмилова Кирилова III б 65
6. Тошко Антонов Бацанов III б 65
7. Мила Симеонова Алексова III а 61
8. Денис Емилов Петров
III б 61
9. Мартин Бисеров Борисов III б 61
10. Николай Николаев Стоимиров
III б 61
11. Николай Крумов Машов
III а 60
12. Иван Спасов Спиров
III в 58
13. Радинел Крумов Паргов III б 58
14. Георги Кънчов Кудуски
III б
56
15. Бригита Симеонова Андонова
III в 56
16. Мария Методиева Попова
III в 56
17. Радина Светославова Стоилова
III б 56
18. Диана Венциславова Маркова III в 53
19. Никола Владиславов Симеонов III б 53
20. Александър Емилов Георгиев III а 50
21. Елена Юлиянова Бекова III б 50
22. Ния Тодорова Петрова III в 50
23. Габриела Емилиянова Георгиева III а 49
24. Даниел Райчов Шукалски III а 49
25. Лилия Иванова Васева III б 49

IV клас

Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Александър Асенов Асенов IV а 58
2. Драгомир Руменов Стоянов IV а 49
3. Ивана Любомирова Васева IV а 49
4. София Миткова Илиева IV а 49
5. Никола Красимиров Димитров IV б 46
6. Беатрис Кирилова Начева IV а 43
7. Александра Любомирова Дерманска IV а 42
8. Василена Светославова Василева IV а 39
9. Теодор Ивайлов Везенков Iv а 37
10. Иван Ваньов Костадинов IV а 37
11. Любослав Николаев Асенов IV а 36
12. Денислава Василева Шишкова IV б 36
13. Янислав Ивов Веждарски IV б 35