Печат

Коледно математическо състезание

Име и фамилия Клас Точки      Преподавател
1. Антонио Георгиев I б 57           г-жа Пенкова
2. Виктория Григорова I в 57           г-жа Динкова
3. Вилиян Райчов I б 57           г-жа Пенкова
4. Ана Върбанова I б 56           г-жа Пенкова
5. Антоан Димитров I а 56           г-жа Андреева
6. Мишел Иванова I в 56           г-жа Динкова
7. Никол Йорданова I б 56           г-жа Пенкова
8. Цветелина Димчова I а 56           г-жа Андреева
9. Адриан Янков I в 55           г-жа Динкова
10. Александра Стойнева I б 55           г-жа Пенкова
11. Благовест Николаев I а 55           г-жа Андреева
12. Димитър Стоянов I а 55           г-жа Андреева
13. Калоян Стоичков I а 55           г-жа Андреева
14. Калояна Йорданова I а 55           г-жа Андреева
15. Антоан Стоянов I а 54           г-жа Андреева
16. Владимир Иванов I а 54           г-жа Андреева
17. Даяна Димитрова I а 54           г-жа Андреева
18. Ивана Славова I в 54           г-жа Динкова
19. Огнян Гелемеров I б 54           г-жа Пенкова
20. Симеон Грозданов I а 54           г-жа Андреева
21. Симеона Руменова I а 54           г-жа Андреева
22. Александра Наумова I в 53           г-жа Динкова
23. Велизар Кирилов I а 53           г-жа Андреева
24. Доротея Крумова I б 53           г-жа Пенкова
25. Йоана Анастасова I в 53           г-жа Динкова
26. Мирела Мирославова I а 53           г-жа Андреева
27. Гергана Георгиева I а 52           г-жа Андреева
28. Моника Иванова I б 52           г-жа Пенкова
29. Сава Македонски I в 52           г-жа Динкова
30. Божидара Крумова I б 51           г-жа Пенкова
31. Андреа Станкова I в 50           г-жа Динкова
32. Божидара Христова I б 50           г-жа Пенкова
33. Виктор Георгиев I в 50           г-жа Динкова
34. Александър Koтев I в 49           г-жа Динкова
35. Нико Иванов I в 49           г-жа Динкова
36. Владимир Петров I в 48           г-жа Динкова
37. Магдалена Христова I в 48           г-жа Динкова

 

Име и фамилия Клас Точки   Преподавател
1. Лъчезал Тодоров II а 47        г-жа Гогова
2. Янислав Миленков II в 45        г-жа Димитрова
3. Моника Станкова II б 40        г-жа Илиева
4. Мадлен Бурназка II б 40        г-жа Илиева
5. Йордан Шишков II б 40        г-жа Илиева
6. Станислав Стоименов II б 40        г-жа Илиева
7. Симеон Димитров II а 38        г-жа Гогова
8. Ева Ненова II б 38        г-жа Илиева
9. Мартин Христов II а 38        г-жа Гогова
10. Любомир Кирилов II а 38        г-жа Гогова
11. Стивън Васев II б 37        г-жа Илиева
12. Иван Юриев II б 37        г-жа Илиева
13. Радин Тихолов II в 36        г-жа Димитрова
14. Виктория Венкова II б 34        г-жа Илиева
15. Симона Петрова II б 33        г-жа Илиева

 

Име и фамилия Клас Точки       Преподавател
1. Божидара Славова III б 54              г-жа Динева
2. Виктория Георгиева III б 45              г-жа Динева
3. Кирил Ябукарски III а 40              г-жа Арсова
4. Йоана Цонева III в 40              г-жа Бурназка
5. Златин Йовев III а 38              г-жа Арсова
6. Любомир Любомиров III а 35              г-жа Арсова
7. Евтим Иванов III а 34              г-жа Арсова
8. Петьо Христов III а 30              г-жа Арсова
9. Стелиян Тодоров III а 29              г-жа Арсова
10. Сияна Стоименова III а 28              г-жа Арсова

 

Име и фамилия Клас Точки         Преподавател
1. Никола Георгиев IV б 48            г-н Мишовски
2. Емилиян Стоянов IV в 45            г-жа Никова
3. Йоанна Пешева IV б 45            г-н Мишовски
4. Марио Евтимов IV в 45            г-жа Никова
5. Мартин Дончев IV б 40            г-н Мишовски
6. Любомир Стоичков IV в 39            г-жа Никова
7. Ваяна Скерлева IV б 36            г-н Мишовски
8. Мартин Ковачки IV б 35            г-н Мишовски
9. Мануела Иванова IV а 34            г-жа Димитрова
10. Деница Десподова IV б 34            г-н Мишовски
11. Кристиян Харизанов IV а 33            г-жа Димитрова
12. Василена Тодорова IV в 33            г-жа Никова
13. Кирил Карамфилов IV б 33            г-н Мишовски