Печат

Любословие

Резултати от състезанието по български език и литература

Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Адриан Антонов Янков I в 30
2. Александър Юлиянов Георгиев I а 30
3. Андреа Антонова Станкова I в 30
4. Антоан Стоянов Стоянов I а 30
5. Благовест Николаев Милков I а 30
6. Божидара Божидарова Христова I б 30
7. Велизар Людмилов Кирилова I а 30
8. Виктория Валентинова Георгиева I в 30
9. Виктория Павлова Григорова I в 30
10. Владимир Петров Симеонов I в 30
11. Гергана Георгиева Борисова I а 30
12. Даяна Евгениева Дамянова I а 30
13. Димитър Георгиев Стоянов I а 30
14. Доротея Крумова Крумова I б 30
15. Калоян Василев Стоичков I а 30
16. Калояна Юлианова Йорданова I а 30
17. Константин Венциславов Механджийски     I а 30
18. Лора Марио Николова I а 30
19. Мария Драгомирова Симеонова I в 30
20. Мирела Мирославова Кенова I а 30
21. Мишел Росенова Иванова I в 30
22. Моника Кирилова Иванова I б 30
23. Никола Веселинов Димитров I в 30
24. Никола Юриев Симеонов I в 30
25. Огнян Ивайлов Гелемеров I б 30
26. Радина Руменова Котева I а 30
27. Сава Пиринов Македонски I в 30
28. Симеона Руменова Райчова I а 30
29. Теодора Любомирова Тодорова I а 30
30. Христо Георгиев Георгиев I б 30
31. Александра Юлиянова Стойнева I б 29
32. Александър Анатолиев Котев I в 29
33. Магдалена Росенова Христова I в 29
34. Магдалена Стефанова Венчева I б 29
35. Пламена Ивова Стоилова I в 29
36. Рая Славчева Кирилова I в 29
37. Цветелина Димчова Владимирова I а 29
38. Антонио Антонов Георгиев I б 28
39. Виктор Василев Георгиев I в 28
40. Ивана Славова Шаркова I в 28
41. Йоана Валериева Анастасова I в 28
42. Никол Николаева Йорданова I б 28
       
       
       
Трите имена Клас Точки
1. Александрина Кирилова Костадинова           II в 30
2. Антоан Ивайлов Шопов II а 30
3. Валентин Ивайлов Илиев II в 30
4. Василен Василев Паргов II в 30
5. Виктория Владимирова Венкова II б 30
6. Владимир Стоилов Назъров II б 30
7. Владислав Василев Николчев II а 30
8. Георги Иванов Фирков II в 30
9. Гергана Руменова Костадинова II а 30
10. Давиде Ивайло Крумов II б 30
11. Денислав Валериев Борисов II б 30
12. Ева Антонова Ненова II б 30
13. Еди Емилов Григоров II а 30
14. Иво Руменов Гогов II б 30
15. Йордан Василев Шишков II б 30
16. Камелия Красимирова Иванова II в 30
17. Киара Кирилова Кирилова II в 30
18. Константин Иванов Иванов II в 30
19. Кристиян Христов Симеонов II в 30
20. Лилия Емилова Антонова II а 30
21. Лъчезар Асенов Тодоров II а 30
22. Любомир Кирилов Кирилов II а 30
23. Маглен Кирилова Бурназка II б 30
24. Мадлен Владимирова Ризова II в 30
25. Мартин Ивов Йорданов II б 30
26. Мартин Мариов Христов II а 30
27. Никола Александров Александров II а 30
28. Николай Ивайлов Анастасов II б 30
29. Радин Николаев Тихолов II в 30
30. Радостин Петров Димитров II в 30
31. Сара Юлиянова Кацарова II б 30
32. Светослав Симеонов Андонов II б 30
33. Симона Симеонова Петрова II б 30
34. Слав Сеславов Помпулски II в 30
35. Стелиан Георгиев Любомиров II а 30
36. Стивън Стоянов Васев II б 30
37. Владимир Илианов Коцев II б 29
38. Иван Симеонов Юриев II б 29
39. Максим Росенов георгиев II б 29
40. Мартина Мартинова Ангелова II б 29
41. Михаела Димитрова Кирилова II б 29
42. Никола Стоянов Христов II в 29
43. Станислав Станиславов Стоименов II б 29
44. Янислав Светлинов Миленков II в 29
45. Андреа Кирилова Николчова II в 28
46. Денис Иванов Коларов II б 28
47. Мария-Магдалена Мартинова Георгиева II в 28
48. Моника Юлиян Станкова II б 28
49. Симеон Лъчезаров Димитров II а 28
       
1.  Златин Тонев Йовев III а 40
2.  Вая Калоян Драганова  III б  39
3.  Елена Валентинова Георгиева  III б  38 
4.  Йоана Радославова Цонева  III в  38

1.   Никола Светославов Георгиев                            IV б    38